FK Rajec
13.10.2018 12:00   0 : 2
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
07.10.2018 11:30   14 : 2
FK Slávia Staškov
TJ Jednota Bánová
30.09.2018 12:00   15 : 0
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
23.09.2018 12:00   3 : 0
FK Terchová
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
16.09.2018 12:00   3 : 3
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
ŠK Javorník Makov
09.09.2018 12:00   2 : 7
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
02.09.2018 12:00   6 : 3
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
29.08.2018 12:00   5 : 3
ŠK Čierne
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
25.08.2018 12:00   0 : 12
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
19.08.2018 12:00   3 : 0
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
ŠK Radoľa
14.08.2018 15:00   0 : 17
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
21.10.2018 12:00     :  
FK Predmier
MFK Bytča
28.10.2018 12:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
ŠK Čierne
23.03.2019 12:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
30.03.2019 12:00     :  
ŠK Radoľa
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
06.04.2019 12:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
13.04.2019 12:00     :  
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
20.04.2019 12:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
27.04.2019 12:00     :  
ŠK Javorník Makov
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
04.05.2019 12:00     :  
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
FK Terchová
11.05.2019 12:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
18.05.2019 12:00     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
FK Slávia Staškov
25.05.2019 12:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
01.06.2019 12:00     :  
FK Rajec
FK Predmier
08.06.2019 12:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
15.06.2019 12:00     :  
MFK Bytča
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Jednota Bánová 11 11 0 0 121:6 33 14 15 0
2 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 11 9 1 1 72:28 28 13 13 0
3 ŠK Javorník Makov 11 8 0 3 59:47 24 12 9 0
4 MFK Bytča 11 7 1 3 60:23 22 11 7 0
5 FK Predmier 11 7 0 4 43:35 21 10 6 0
6 ŠK Čierne 11 6 0 5 45:51 18 9 3 0
7 FK Rajec 11 5 1 5 40:35 16 8 -2 0
8 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 11 4 2 5 38:41 14 7 -4 0
9 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 11 3 1 7 29:49 10 6 -8 0
10 FK Terchová 11 3 1 7 31:58 10 5 -8 0
11 ŠK Radoľa 11 3 1 7 26:66 10 4 -5 0
12 FK Slávia Staškov 11 2 1 8 33:74 7 3 -11 0
13 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 11 2 1 8 21:69 7 2 -11 0
14 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 11 2 0 9 17:53 6 1 -9 0