ŠK Radoľa
14.08.2018 15:00   0 : 17
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
19.08.2018 12:00     :  
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
25.08.2018 12:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
29.08.2018 12:00     :  
ŠK Čierne
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
02.09.2018 12:00     :  
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
ŠK Javorník Makov
09.09.2018 12:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
16.09.2018 12:00     :  
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
23.09.2018 12:00     :  
FK Terchová
TJ Jednota Bánová
30.09.2018 12:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
07.10.2018 12:00     :  
FK Slávia Staškov
FK Rajec
13.10.2018 12:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
21.10.2018 12:00     :  
FK Predmier
MFK Bytča
28.10.2018 12:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
ŠK Čierne
23.03.2019 12:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
30.03.2019 12:00     :  
ŠK Radoľa
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
06.04.2019 12:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
13.04.2019 12:00     :  
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
20.04.2019 12:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
27.04.2019 12:00     :  
ŠK Javorník Makov
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
04.05.2019 12:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
FK Terchová
11.05.2019 12:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
18.05.2019 12:00     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
FK Slávia Staškov
25.05.2019 12:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
01.06.2019 12:00     :  
FK Rajec
FK Predmier
08.06.2019 12:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
15.06.2019 12:00     :  
MFK Bytča
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 1 1 0 0 17:0 3 14 3 0
2 ŠK Čierne 1 1 0 0 6:1 3 13 0 0
3 TJ Jednota Bánová 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 12 3 0
4 ŠK Javorník Makov 1 1 0 0 5:4 3 11 3 0
5 FK Rajec 1 0 1 0 4:4 1 10 1 0
6 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 1 0 1 0 4:4 1 9 -2 0
7 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
8 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
9 FK Slávia Staškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
10 FK Predmier 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
11 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 1 0 0 1 4:5 0 4 -3 0
12 MFK Bytča 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 3 -3 0
13 FK Terchová 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 2 0 0
14 ŠK Radoľa 1 0 0 1 0:17 0 1 -3 0