ŠK Radoľa
14.08.2018 13:00   3 : 3
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
19.08.2018 10:00     :  
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
25.08.2018 10:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
29.08.2018 10:00     :  
ŠK Čierne
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
02.09.2018 10:00     :  
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
ŠK Javorník Makov
09.09.2018 10:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
16.09.2018 10:00     :  
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
23.09.2018 10:00     :  
FK Terchová
TJ Jednota Bánová
30.09.2018 10:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
07.10.2018 10:00     :  
FK Slávia Staškov
FK Rajec
13.10.2018 10:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
21.10.2018 10:00     :  
FK Predmier
MFK Bytča
28.10.2018 10:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
ŠK Čierne
23.03.2019 10:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
30.03.2019 10:00     :  
ŠK Radoľa
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
06.04.2019 10:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
13.04.2019 10:00     :  
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
20.04.2019 10:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
27.04.2019 10:00     :  
ŠK Javorník Makov
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
04.05.2019 10:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
FK Terchová
11.05.2019 10:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
18.05.2019 10:00     :  
TJ Jednota Bánová
FK Slávia Staškov
25.05.2019 10:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
01.06.2019 10:00     :  
FK Rajec
FK Predmier
08.06.2019 10:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
15.06.2019 10:00     :  
MFK Bytča
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Javorník Makov 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 14 3 0
2 FK Rajec 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 13 3 0
3 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 12 1 0
4 ŠK Radoľa 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 11 -2 0
5 FK Terchová 1 0 1 0 2:2 1 10 1 0
6 ŠK Čierne 1 0 1 0 2:2 1 9 -2 0
7 TJ Jednota Bánová 1 0 1 0 0:0 1 8 1 0
8 MFK Bytča 1 0 1 0 0:0 1 7 -2 0
9 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
10 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
11 FK Slávia Staškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
12 FK Predmier 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
13 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 2 -3 0
14 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 1 -3 0