FK Predmier
12.08.2018 17:00   1 : 0
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
04.08.2018 17:00   5 : 0
FK Strečno
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
18.08.2018 16:00     :  
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
FK Tatran Turzovka
26.08.2018 16:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
02.09.2018 15:30     :  
TJ Fatran Varín
OFK Kotešová
08.09.2018 14:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
15.09.2018 15:00     :  
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
23.09.2018 15:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
29.09.2018 15:00     :  
MFK Bytča
ŠK Belá
07.10.2018 14:30     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
13.10.2018 14:30     :  
TJ Višňové
ŠK Čierne
21.10.2018 14:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
27.10.2018 14:00     :  
TJ Slovan Skalité
FK Strečno
24.03.2019 15:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
30.03.2019 15:00     :  
FK Predmier
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
07.04.2019 15:30     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
13.04.2019 15:30     :  
FK Tatran Turzovka
TJ Fatran Varín
21.04.2019 16:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
27.04.2019 16:00     :  
OFK Kotešová
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
05.05.2019 17:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
11.05.2019 17:00     :  
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
MFK Bytča
19.05.2019 17:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
25.05.2019 17:00     :  
ŠK Belá
TJ Višňové
02.06.2019 17:30     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
09.06.2019 17:30     :  
ŠK Čierne
TJ Slovan Skalité
16.06.2019 17:30     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Belá 2 2 0 0 7:2 6 14 3 16.4
2 TJ Slovan Skalité 2 1 1 0 2:0 4 13 1 18.8
3 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 5:1 3 12 0 17
4 TJ Višňové 2 1 0 1 7:5 3 11 0 18.2
5 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 10 -3 16.6
6 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 9 0 19.4
7 OFK Kotešová 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 8 -3 17.8
8 MFK Bytča 2 1 0 1 1:1 3 7 0 16.6
9 ŠK Čierne 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 6 0 18
10 FK Predmier 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 5 0 15.8
11 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 4 3 16.8
12 FK Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 6:9 3 3 0 16.4
13 FK Strečno 2 0 1 1 0:5 1 2 1 18.2
14 TJ Fatran Varín 2 0 0 2 0:2 0 1 -3 16.4