TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 24 19 3 2 90:23 60 14 24 0
2 FK Rajec 24 18 2 4 98:23 56 13 20 0
3 FK Strečno 24 17 2 5 68:34 53 12 17 0
4 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 24 14 3 7 84:38 45 11 9 0
5 TJ Slovan Skalité 24 11 3 10 54:58 36 10 0 0
6 TJ Fatran Varín 24 11 1 12 35:43 34 9 -2 0
7 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 24 10 3 11 51:60 33 8 -3 0
8 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 24 7 8 9 42:46 29 7 -7 0
9 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 24 8 2 14 31:57 26 6 -10 0
10 TJ Višňové 24 7 3 14 38:80 24 5 -12 0
11 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 24 7 2 15 24:43 23 4 -13 0
12 ŠK Radoľa 24 4 3 17 33:82 15 2 -21 0
13 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 24 4 3 17 22:83 15 3 -21 0
14 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
FK Rajec
16.06.2018 17:30
0 : 0
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
(odstúpené)
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
(odstúpené)
10.06.2018 10:00
0 : 0
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
10.06.2018 10:00    
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
(odstúpené)
03.06.2018 10:00
0 : 0
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
03.06.2018 10:00    
TJ Fatran Varín
26.05.2018 14:00
0 : 0
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
(odstúpené)
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
(odstúpené)
20.05.2018 10:00
0 : 0
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
20.05.2018 10:00    
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
12.05.2018 14:00
0 : 0
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
(odstúpené)
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
(odstúpené)
06.05.2018 10:00
0 : 0
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
06.05.2018 10:00    
TJ Slovan Skalité
28.04.2018 16:00
0 : 0
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
(odstúpené)
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
(odstúpené)
22.04.2018 10:00
16 : 0
ŠK Radoľa
22.04.2018 10:00    
TJ Višňové
14.04.2018 14:00
0 : 0
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
(odstúpené)
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
(odstúpené)
08.04.2018 10:15
4 : 0
FK Strečno
08.04.2018 10:15    
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
31.03.2018 10:00
0 : 0
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
(odstúpené)
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
(odstúpené)
25.03.2018 10:20
8 : 1
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
25.03.2018 10:20    
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
(odstúpené)
04.11.2017 10:00
4 : 1
FK Rajec
04.11.2017 10:00    
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
21.10.2017 14:00
0 : 2
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
(odstúpené)
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
19.10.2017 15:00
2 : 4
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
(odstúpené)
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
15.10.2017 12:00
2 : 4
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
(odstúpené)
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
(odstúpené)
08.10.2017 11:00
6 : 0
TJ Fatran Varín
08.10.2017 11:00    
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
(odstúpené)
05.10.2017 15:30
3 : 0
TJ Slovan Podvysoká
05.10.2017 15:30    
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
26.09.2017 15:00
2 : 0
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
(odstúpené)
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
(odstúpené)
10.09.2017 11:00
5 : 1
TJ Slovan Skalité
10.09.2017 11:00    
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
(odstúpené)
06.09.2017 16:00
2 : 0
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
06.09.2017 16:00    
ŠK Radoľa
03.09.2017 13:00
0 : 2
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
(odstúpené)
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
29.08.2017 14:00
1 : 6
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
(odstúpené)
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
(odstúpené)
27.08.2017 11:00
9 : 0
TJ Višňové
27.08.2017 11:00    
FK Strečno
24.08.2017 16:00
1 : 2
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
(odstúpené)
Správy